Select Activity


Adaptive Sports
Adaptive Dance                                              Adaptive Dance
Adaptive Soccer                                             Adaptive Soccer
Adaptive Tennis                                             Adaptive Tennis
Adult Sports
Adult Coed Soccer
Adult Coed Soccer                                           Adult Coed Soccer
All Washed Up
Fuga
Goal Diggers
Indecisive FC
Skyhawks
Titans
Washed FC
kick butt take names
Adult Fall Volleyball 2024
Adult Fall Volleyball A League                              Adult Fall Volleyball A League
Adult Fall Volleyball B League                              Adult Fall Volleyball B League
Adult Fall Volleyball coed League                           Adult Fall Volleyball coed League
Baseball Tournaments
Beckom Winslow Homerun Derby                                Beckom Winslow Homerun Derby
10U
11U
12U
13U
14U
15+
7U
8U
9U
Fall Classic Tournament: July 26-27th 2024
10U                                                         10U
11U                                                         11U
12U                                                         12U
Diamond Devils
Utah Crushers
13U                                                         13U
14U                                                         14U
7U                                                          7U
8U                                                          8U
9U                                                          9U
Rainmaker Baseball tournament- 14U                          Rainmaker Baseball tournament- 14U
Hitmen
Juab Blues 9u
Summit Dingers
UCAces
Basketball Tournaments
Fall Brawl Basketball Tournament                            Fall Brawl Basketball Tournament
Camps/Clinics
Clinics
Baseball Pitching Clinic 6th-8th grade                      Baseball Pitching Clinic 6th-8th grade
Blaze
Blaze
Carson
Hux
Peter Perides
Rylan W-Aces
Sentinels
Tannen Cameron
Ty Warburton
unknown
Catching Clinic                                             Catching Clinic
Aces
Catching Clinic
Juab
Pickleball
Spring Mixed Tournament                                     Spring Mixed Tournament
Spring Womens Tournament                                    Spring Womens Tournament
Birdfords
Christensen/ Gillins
MVP
Mangie s
Pickilicious
The Granny Slammers
Swim Lessons 2024
Diving Lessons
Session 1: 6/03/24 - 6/14/24                                Session 1: 6/03/24 - 6/14/24
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Session 2: 6/17/24 - 6/28/24                                Session 2: 6/17/24 - 6/28/24
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Session 3: 7/01/24 - 7/12/24                                Session 3: 7/01/24 - 7/12/24
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Session 4: 7/15/24 - 7/26/24                                Session 4: 7/15/24 - 7/26/24
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Session 5: 7/29/24 - 8/09/24                                Session 5: 7/29/24 - 8/09/24
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Lifeguard Prep
Session 1: 6/03/24 - 6/14/24                                Session 1: 6/03/24 - 6/14/24
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Session 2: 6/17/24 - 6/28/24                                Session 2: 6/17/24 - 6/28/24
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Session 3: 7/01/24 - 7/12/24                                Session 3: 7/01/24 - 7/12/24
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Session 4: 7/15/24 - 7/26/24                                Session 4: 7/15/24 - 7/26/24
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Session 5: 7/29/24 - 8/09/24                                Session 5: 7/29/24 - 8/09/24
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Minnow: Level 3
Level 3 Session 1: 6/3/24 - 6/14/24                         Level 3 Session 1: 6/3/24 - 6/14/24
10:00 am - 10:30 am
10:30 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am - 11:30 am
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
9:00 am - 9:30 am
9:30 am - 10:00 am
Level 3 Session 2: 6/17/24 - 6/28/24                        Level 3 Session 2: 6/17/24 - 6/28/24
10:00 am - 10:30 am
10:30 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am - 11:30 am
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
9:00 am - 9:30 am
9:30 am - 10:00 am
Level 3 Session 3: 7/01/24 - 7/12/24                        Level 3 Session 3: 7/01/24 - 7/12/24
10:00 am - 10:30 am
10:30 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am - 11:30 am
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
9:00 am - 9:30 am
9:30 am - 10:00 am
Level 3 Session 4: 7/15/24 - 7/26/24                        Level 3 Session 4: 7/15/24 - 7/26/24
10:00 am - 10:30 am
10:30 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am - 11:30 am
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
9:00 am - 9:30 am
9:30 am - 10:00 am
Level 3 Session 5: 7/29/24 - 8/09/24                        Level 3 Session 5: 7/29/24 - 8/09/24
10:00 am - 10:30 am
10:30 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am - 11:30 am
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
9:00 am - 9:30 am
9:30 am - 10:00 am
Mom & Tot
Mom & Tot Session 1: 6/3/24 - 6/14/24                       Mom & Tot Session 1: 6/3/24 - 6/14/24
10:30 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am - 11:30 am
Mom & Tot Session 2: 6/17/24 - 6/28/24                      Mom & Tot Session 2: 6/17/24 - 6/28/24
10:30 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am - 11:30 am
Mom & Tot Session 3: 7/1/24 - 7/12/24                       Mom & Tot Session 3: 7/1/24 - 7/12/24
10:30 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am - 11:30 am
Mom & Tot Session 4: 7/15/24 - 7/26/24                      Mom & Tot Session 4: 7/15/24 - 7/26/24
10:30 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am - 11:30 am
Mom & Tot Session 5: 7/29/24 - 8/9/24                       Mom & Tot Session 5: 7/29/24 - 8/9/24
10:30 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am - 11:30 am
Shark: Level 5
Level 5 Session 1: 6/03/23 - 6/14/23                        Level 5 Session 1: 6/03/23 - 6/14/23
10:00 am - 10:30 am
10:30 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am - 11:30 am
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
9:00 am - 9:30 am
9:30 am - 10:00 am
Level 5 Session 2: 6/17/24 - 6/28/24                        Level 5 Session 2: 6/17/24 - 6/28/24
10:00 am - 10:30 am
10:30 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am - 11:30 am
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
9:00 am - 9:30 am
9:30 am - 10:00 am
Level 5 Session 3: 7/01/24 - 7/12/24                        Level 5 Session 3: 7/01/24 - 7/12/24
10:00 am - 10:30 am
10:30 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am - 11:30 am
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
9:00 am - 9:30 am
9:30 am - 10:00 am
Level 5 Session 4: 7/15/24 - 7/26/24                        Level 5 Session 4: 7/15/24 - 7/26/24
10:00 am - 10:30 am
10:30 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am - 11:30 am
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
9:00 am - 9:30 am
9:30 am - 10:00 am
Level 5 Session 5: 7/29/24 - 8/09/24                        Level 5 Session 5: 7/29/24 - 8/09/24
10:00 am - 10:30 am
10:30 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am - 11:30 am
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
9:00 am - 9:30 am
9:30 am - 10:00 am
Star Fish: Level 1
Level 1 Session 1: 6/3/24 - 6/14/24                         Level 1 Session 1: 6/3/24 - 6/14/24
10:00 am - 10:30 am
10:30 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am - 11:30 am
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
9:00 am - 9:30 am
9:30 am - 10:00 am
Level 1 Session 2: 6/17/24 - 6/28/24                        Level 1 Session 2: 6/17/24 - 6/28/24
10:00 am - 10:30 am
10:30 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am - 11:30 am
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
9:00 am - 9:30 am
9:30 am - 10:00 am
Level 1 Session 3: 7/1/24 - 7/12/24                         Level 1 Session 3: 7/1/24 - 7/12/24
10:00 am - 10:30 am
10:30 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am - 11:30 am
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
9:00 am - 9:30 am
9:30 am - 10:00 am
Level 1 Session 4: 7/15/24 - 7/26/24                        Level 1 Session 4: 7/15/24 - 7/26/24
10:00 am - 10:30 am
10:30 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am - 11:30 am
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
9:00 am - 9:30 am
9:30 am - 10:00 am
Level 1 Session 5: 7/29/24 - 8/9/24                         Level 1 Session 5: 7/29/24 - 8/9/24
10:00 am - 10:30 am
10:30 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am - 11:30 am
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
9:00 am - 9:30 am
9:30 am - 10:00 am
Swim Team Prep
Session 1: 6/03/24 - 6/14/24                                Session 1: 6/03/24 - 6/14/24
9:30 am - 10:15 am
Session 2: 6/17/24 - 6/28/24                                Session 2: 6/17/24 - 6/28/24
9:30 am - 10:15 am
Session 3: 7/01/24 - 7/12/24                                Session 3: 7/01/24 - 7/12/24
9:30 am - 10:15 am
Session 4: 7/15/24 - 7/26/24                                Session 4: 7/15/24 - 7/26/24
9:30 am - 10:15 am
Session 5: 7/29/24 - 8/09/24                                Session 5: 7/29/24 - 8/09/24
9:30 am - 10:15 am
Tadpole: Level 2
Level 2 Session 1: 6/3/24 - 6/14/24                         Level 2 Session 1: 6/3/24 - 6/14/24
10:00 am - 10:30 am
10:30 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am - 11:30 am
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
9:00 am - 9:30 am
9:30 am - 10:00 am
Level 2 Session 2: 6/17/24 - 6/28/24                        Level 2 Session 2: 6/17/24 - 6/28/24
10:00 am - 10:30 am
10:30 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am - 11:30 am
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
9:00 am - 9:30 am
9:30 am - 10:00 am
Level 2 Session 3: 7/01/24 - 7/12/24                        Level 2 Session 3: 7/01/24 - 7/12/24
10:00 am - 10:30 am
10:30 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am - 11:30 am
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
9:00 am - 9:30 am
9:30 am - 10:00 am
Level 2 Session 4: 7/15/24 - 7/26/24                        Level 2 Session 4: 7/15/24 - 7/26/24
10:00 am - 10:30 am
10:30 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am - 11:30 am
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
9:00 am - 9:30 am
9:30 am - 10:00 am
Level 2 Session 5: 7/29/24 - 8/09/24                        Level 2 Session 5: 7/29/24 - 8/09/24
10:00 am - 10:30 am
10:30 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am - 11:30 am
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
9:00 am - 9:30 am
9:30 am - 10:00 am
Trout: Level 4
Level 4 Session 1: 6/3/24 - 6/14/24                         Level 4 Session 1: 6/3/24 - 6/14/24
10:00 am - 10:30 am
10:30 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am - 11:30 am
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
9:00 am - 9:30 am
9:30 am - 10:00 am
Level 4 Session 2: 6/17/24 - 6/28/24                        Level 4 Session 2: 6/17/24 - 6/28/24
10:00 am - 10:30 am
10:30 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am - 11:30 am
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
9:00 am - 9:30 am
9:30 am - 10:00 am
Level 4 Session 3: 7/01/24 - 7/12/24                        Level 4 Session 3: 7/01/24 - 7/12/24
10:00 am - 10:30 am
10:30 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am - 11:30 am
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
9:00 am - 9:30 am
9:30 am - 10:00 am
Level 4 Session 4: 7/15/24 - 7/26/24                        Level 4 Session 4: 7/15/24 - 7/26/24
10:00 am - 10:30 am
10:30 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am - 11:30 am
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
9:00 am - 9:30 am
9:30 am - 10:00 am
Level 4 Session 5: 7/29/24 - 8/09/24                        Level 4 Session 5: 7/29/24 - 8/09/24
10:00 am - 10:30 am
10:30 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am - 11:30 am
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
9:00 am - 9:30 am
9:30 am - 10:00 am
Volleyball Tournaments
Nephi Summer Slam Volleyball Tournament
Nephi Summer Slam 10U                                       Nephi Summer Slam 10U
Nephi Summer Slam 12U                                       Nephi Summer Slam 12U
Nephi Summer Slam 14U                                       Nephi Summer Slam 14U
Youth Sports
Central Utah Volleyball League 2024
Central Utah Non-Resident Teams 2024                        Central Utah Non-Resident Teams 2024
Central Utah Volleyball League 2024                         Central Utah Volleyball League 2024
1
Fall Itty Bitty Basketball
Fall Itty Bitty Basketball                                  Fall Itty Bitty Basketball
Fishing 2024
Fishing                                                     Fishing
1
Swim Team 2024
Swim Team                                                   Swim Team
1
Tackle Football 2024
5th grade tackle Football                                   5th grade tackle Football
Gold
White
6th grade tackle Football                                   6th grade tackle Football
1
7th grade tackle Football                                   7th grade tackle Football
Juab Black
Juab White
8th grade tackle Football                                   8th grade tackle Football
1
Tennis 2024
Tennis                                                      Tennis
Boys
Girls
Youth Baseball 2024
3-4th grade baseball                                        3-4th grade baseball
Braves
Diamondbacks
Dodgers
Red Sox
Yankees
5-6th grade baseball                                        5-6th grade baseball
Angels
Dodgers
Rockies
Yankees
7-8th grade baseball                                        7-8th grade baseball
Cubs
Dodgers
Colt League (9th-12th Grade) 2024                           Colt League (9th-12th Grade) 2024
2
Swamp Donkeys
Tball                                                       Tball
Angels
Astros
Athletics
Cardinals
Cubs
Diamondbacks
Dodgers
Giants
Mariners
Rangers
Red Sox
Yankees
Youth Fall Soccer 2024
1-2nd Grade Boys Fall soccer 2024                           1-2nd Grade Boys Fall soccer 2024
1
1-2nd Grade Girls Fall soccer 2024                          1-2nd Grade Girls Fall soccer 2024
1
3-5th Grade Girls Fall soccer 2024                          3-5th Grade Girls Fall soccer 2024
1
3-5th Grade boys Fall soccer 2024                           3-5th Grade boys Fall soccer 2024
1
6-8th Grade coed Fall soccer 2024                           6-8th Grade coed Fall soccer 2024
1
Prek-k coed Fall soccer 2024                                Prek-k coed Fall soccer 2024
1
Youth Flag Football 2024
1-2nd Grade Flag Football 2024                              1-2nd Grade Flag Football 2024
3-5th Grade Girls Flag Football 2024                        3-5th Grade Girls Flag Football 2024
1
3-5th Grade boys Flag Football 2024                         3-5th Grade boys Flag Football 2024
1
6-8th Grade Girls Flag Football 2024                        6-8th Grade Girls Flag Football 2024
1
Pre k-k Flag Football 2024                                  Pre k-k Flag Football 2024
1
Youth Softball 2024
5-6th grade Softball                                        5-6th grade Softball
Black sox
Coyotes
7-9th grade Softball                                        7-9th grade Softball
Juab Maroon
Youth Volleyball 2024
3rd-4th Grade Boys 2024                                     3rd-4th Grade Boys 2024
3rd-4th Grade Girls 2024                                    3rd-4th Grade Girls 2024
5th-6th Grade Boys 2024                                     5th-6th Grade Boys 2024
5th-6th Grade Girls 2024                                    5th-6th Grade Girls 2024
7th-9th Grade Boys 2024                                     7th-9th Grade Boys 2024
7th-9th Grade Girls 2024                                    7th-9th Grade Girls 2024